Uszczelnienie 370815 Carraro

Status:
dostępny - zadzwoń 32 700 76 76
Dodaj do wyceny
Zapytaj o produkt
Opis produktu
Informacje

Uszczelnienie 370815 ORYGINAŁ Carraro


Numery porównawcze:

KOMATSU CA0370815
ARGO GROUP 370815, 4220495M1
CLAAS - RENAULT 11383090
Faresin 370815
FARESIN 637081501
FUSS 120519009
GENIE 707110466
HAULOTTE 2326017290
HIDROMEK S0641758
KRAMER 1000294745
LACHISH 475030171
LANDINI 370815, 4220495M1
SOLMEC 2161501534
TORO 133-5227
ZETOR 93-6018


Zastosowanie:
KOMATSU  WB93S


 Wymiary: 48x65x19


 

Produkty podobne
Inne produkty do Carraro®